Staff Directory

Name (Hyperlink to Email)

Department (Hyperlink to website)


Administration

Shirley Lundberg

Principal

Annmarie Boudreau

Assistant Principal

Brian Brewer

Dean of Students

Tricia D'Amelio

Administrative Assistant/Computer Operator (Main Office)

Maura Maguire

Administrative Assistant (Assistant Principal’s Office)

Patrick Ferdinand

Assistant to the Assistant Principal's Office

Geraldine Zani

Administrative Assistant (Main Office)

Laura Sullivan

Door Monitor/Security Officer




Athletics

Ryan Murphy

Athletic Director

Judith Smith

Administrative Assistant (Athletics)




Career & Technical Education (CTE)

Laura Alderson Rotondo

CTE Coordinator &
Robotics & VHS Coordinator 9-12

Mark Boudreau

Construction Technology

Bryan Campbell

Project Lead the Way & Science

Deborah Johnson

Family and Consumer Sciences

Joseph Luciano

Marketing/Finance/Business

Todd Robbins

Film, Television & Radio Production




English Language Arts

Susanne Dunn

English Language Arts Coordinator, 6-12

Malcolm Cooke

English Language Arts

Jessica DePamphilis

English Language Arts

Joanna Honig

English Language Arts

William MacLaughlin

English Language Arts

Graham Madden

English Language Arts

JoAnne Morisseau

English Language Arts & Special Education

Vivienne Mulhall

English Language Arts

Maureen Regan

English Language Arts

John Vitti

English Language Arts & Journalism

Sadye Vogel

English Language Arts & Special Education

Ian Ward

English Language Arts & Special Education




English as a Second Language (ESL)

Kathryn Phillipson

ESL Coordinator K-12

James Tarvainen

ESL

Nyssa Patten

ESL

Sonia Tamakian

ESL




Fine, Applied & Performing Arts (FAPA)

Magen Slesinger

FAPA Coordinator K-12

Macullen Byham

FAPA - Orchestra

Daniel Dressler

FAPA - Visual & Graphic Arts

Daniel Jordan

FAPA - Band

Kacie Kirkpatrick

FAPA - Drama

Angela Mann

FAPA - Visual Arts

Daniel Wulf

FAPA - Choir




Guidance

Adrienne Eaton

Lead Guidance Counselor

Katja Baker

Guidance Counselor

Jaimie Leonard

Guidance Counselor

Lindsy Orpen

Guidance Counselor

Kimberly Osborne

Guidance Counselor

Linda Tracy

Administrative Assistant to Guidance




Libraries, Digital Learning & Computer Science

Rashmi Pimprikar


AP Computer Science Applications

Erin Piazza

Librarian

Amanda Smith

Library Aide

Sarita Spillert

Digital learning Specialist, 6-12

 

 


Mathematics

Daniel Wulf

Mathematics Coordinator 6-12

John Cacace

Mathematics

Stephen Harrington

Mathematics

Sean Morris

Mathematics & Special Education

Melissa Pearlman

Mathematics

Ari Schwartz

Mathematics

Jacqueline Schaefer

Mathematics & Laboratory Aide

Michael Spillane

Mathematics

Karen Trenholm

Mathematics

Benjamin Ullian

Mathematics & Special Education

Elena Wikner

Mathematics

Jill Zeikel

Mathematics




Physical Education & Health

William Bertoni

Health/Physical Education/Wellness Coordinator K-12

Michael Flynn

Physical Education

Hillary Glencross

Physical Education

Adam Joyce

Physical Education

Eric Trant

Health




Science

Lynsey Kraemer

Science Coordinator 6-12

Daniel Bauchman

Science & Special Education

Brian Brewer

 Science - Biology

Gary Bridge

Science - Chemistry

Charles Duggan

Science - Physics

Kelly Hannon

Science - Biology

Jennifer MacDonald

Science - Biology

Amanda Makosky

Science - Biology

Elizabeth Mundy

Science - Chemistry

Evan Nabel

Science & Special Education

Matthew Rose

Science - Physics




Social Studies

Kraig Gustafson

Social Studies Coordinator 6-12

James Buck

Social Studies

Sandra Hoffman

Social Studies

Brian Lynch

Social Studies

David Mastro

Social Studies

Erin McGovern

Social Studies

John Rimas

Social Studies

John Ward

Social Studies & Special Education

Caitrin Zellers

Social Studies & Special Education




Special Education

Marie Mele

Special Education Coordinator 6-12

Raymond Fox

Special Education - L.E.A.P.

Claire Higgins

Special Education - ISP

Ashley Johnson

Special Education - LS

Kacie Kirkpatrick

Special Education - Connections

Sean Morris

Special Education - Mathematics

Evan Nabel

Special Education - Science

Patrick O'Neill

Special Education - ELA

Torbjorn Phillpotts

Student Services & Chemistry

Robert Randall

Special Education - ISP

Benjamin Rich

Special Education - LS

Sadye Vogel

Special Education - ELA

Ian Ward

Special Education - ELA

Sara York

Evaluation Team Chair

Caitrin Zellers

Special Education - Social Studies




Student Services

John Bresnihan

Social Worker

Theodore DiSciscio

Adjustment Counselor

Laura Licuanan

Speech and Language Pathologist

Teresa Malone

PUSH

Joie Mara

Nurse

Rebecca Rhodes

Adjustment Counselor

Felicia Voudris

School Psychologist




World Languages

Adam Silverberg

World Languages Coordinator K-12

Kaya Aragon-Herbert

World Languages - Spanish

Maria Berardinelli

World Languages - Spanish & Italian

Mona Bouhafs

World Languages - Arabic

Jennifer Chiodo

World Languages - Spanish

David DeMaio

World Languages - Italian

Sonia Tamakian

World Languages - Armenian